A Selection of Stacks
Alexandre de Zutter300,00015,000
Elvis Petcu260,00045,000
Eugen Chiva230,00040,000
Joni Liimatta220,000-30,000
Krzysztof Idziak200,00030,000
Roei Motola190,000190,000
Alexandru Papazian190,00095,000
Martin Wendt160,000-15,000
James Mitchell130,000-120,000
Patrick Clarke00
Mark Ruvinov0-82,000
Lukas Bulcsu00