Assorted Big Stacks
Thomas Fitzgerald70,00070,000
Jaakko Kayhko68,00068,000
Jan Marcus Ohman68,00011,000
Markus Heikkila64,0007,000
Lee Egan60,0005,000
Daiva Byrne52,0002,000
Fokke Beukers50,00020,000
Jakub Groblewski47,00027,000
Amanda Sidark46,000-16,000
Matija Bicanic45,00014,000
Andy Black44,000-7,000
Elias Vaaraniemi42,000-3,000
Pascal Rabany40,000-1,000
Colm Hanlon39,0009,000