Assorted Counts
Markus Heikkila155,00025,000
Ricardo Klassen150,00065,000
Nicolas Storm-Christensen140,00075,000
Ana Raluca Bulboaca110,00060,000
Thomas Fitzgerald110,000-35,000
Colm Hanlon60,00021,000