Assorted Counts From Level 7

Traian Bostan

Iulian Tataru132,0002,000
Pavel Alexandru105,00025,000
Stefan Fabian99,000-1,000
Marius Asanache95,00035,000
Daniel Effendy92,00031,000
Luciana Manolea92,000-8,000
Corentin Ropert90,000-15,000
Denis Simionel85,0000
Ciprian Voican85,000-35,000
Alan Widmann83,000-2,000
Amitai Or70,00044,000
Kevin van der Kooi69,40034,400
Andrei Boghean63,000-7,000
Mihail Rablou60,00016,000
Aku Joentausta57,0002,000
Ran Shahar54,000-31,000
Andrey Yanyuk53,8000
John Pyle42,000-6,000
Carmen Zainescu41,300-6,700
Stefanita Fechete40,00040,000
Mihai Ercuta37,90037,900
Dara O’Kearney34,00011,000
Martin Wendt25,0004,000
Daiva Byrne21,0000
Traian Bostan0-5,000