Assorted Counts From Level 8
Iulian Tataru170,00038,000
Pavel Alexandru115,00010,000
Corentin Ropert110,00020,000
Stefan Fabian100,0001,000
Adrian Andronache95,00095,000
Daiva Byrne90,00069,000
Aku Joentausta90,00033,000
Carmen Zainescu90,00048,700
Mihail Rablou85,00025,000
Andrei Boghean85,00022,000
Alan Widmann77,000-8,000
John Pyle45,0003,000
Daniel Effendy30,000-62,000
Alexandre Reard30,000-6,700
Dara O’Kearney20,000-14,000