Break

Players are going on their first 20-minute break of the day.

Vladimir Nex4,285,00085,000
Omar Lakhdari3,670,00070,000
Dung Le Quoc2,275,000305,000
Alexandru Danes1,670,000120,000
Michel Leibgorin1,615,000-185,000
Malik Corbin880,000190,000