Checking in on the Big Stacks
Mantas Urbonas310,00010,000
Jonathan Therme230,000115,000
Cedric Seguin200,00095,000
Daan Hoogendijk187,00049,000
Boyd Voet159,00099,000
Frank van Elk138,000
Jerome Brion120,0000
Dimitar Popov120,000-25,000
Jeffrey Lam110,00045,000