Chip Counts
Francis Foord-Brown4,000,000370,000
Anton Kuznetsov3,825,000480,000
Dejan Govedic1,240,000-285,000
Gerret Van Lancker1,150,000-125,000
Bhavin Khatri750,000-610,000
Kevin Barden600,000-100,000
Manuel Bardon575,000-30,000
Rauno Tahvonen375,000-225,000