Chip Counts from the Break
Thomas Patterson350,000350,000
Apostol Virgil Beg314,000314,000
Steven Vollers290,000290,000
Emil Hegedus284,000284,000
Espen Uhlen Jorstad280,000202,500
Alex Hendriks276,00094,000
Sulaiman Sesay270,000238,000
John Dwyer265,000265,000
Weijie Zheng260,000260,000
Samuel Baneham250,000250,000
Mark Muldoon233,000-13,000
Jamie Nixon225,000102,500
Johnny Jensen220,000220,000
Chris Dowling220,000220,000
Martin Olali200,500200,500
Thomas Harvey200,000200,000
Aku Oskari Uotila200,00056,000
Alexandru Cinca190,0006,000
Henrik Tellving185,00094,000
Max Silver182,500-30,500
Mikhael Kvale177,500177,500
Eirimas Livonas166,00096,500
Emil Brunnberg165,000121,500
Wim Anne Wesselink160,500500
Paul Leckey156,000156,000
Augusto Evangelisti150,000113,500
Patryk Bablok145,00067,000
Pieter Aerts142,000142,000
Mark Ohare139,500139,500
Mark Smyth135,000135,000
Tim Farrelly133,00086,500
Cedric Freling128,000128,000
Ciaran Burke127,00072,500
John Gough127,0004,500
Luke Walsh127,00060,000
Antti Salmela124,00071,000
Fredrik Andersson123,00035,000
Tomas Geleziunas117,000-18,000
Jack Hardcastle114,00082,000
Pasi Kakkonen97,000-12,000
Edward Swales95,00082,500
Gary Stokes94,00011,000
Jason Tompkins90,00090,000
Tiago Santos85,00020,500
Nicholas Newport76,5009,000
Alex Irwin70,00070,000
Quail Vyacheslav65,00065,000
Remus Matache63,00020,000
Oliver White59,000-27,500
Ilan Cukrowicz58,00058,000
Tom Veenhuysen58,00024,000
Aage Reerslev54,000-33,500
Gediminas Bartkus50,000-5,000
Darius Zyle49,00049,000
Dex de Jong43,000-117,500
Adrian Nica42,00042,000
Jorma Vuoksenmaa39,000-27,000
Ylva Thorsrud34,00017,000
Daragh Davey28,00028,000
Niall Farrell26,0004,000