Chip Leaders from the Break
Abbey Akkio92,00050,000
Mikkel Stenkjaer78,00078,000
Uros Kanic-Mitrovic72,000-500
Zoltan Barabas67,0006,000
Luca Beretta67,0008,500
Koen Roos67,00021,000
Tomas Sujeta67,00020,000
Stjepan Jurkovil66,00023,500
Timothy Booker61,00020,000
Kristian Aksnes61,00022,000
Andreas Leledakis55,00023,000
Piotr Shautsou54,00010,000