Chips at the Dinner Break

Players are now off for a shortened 40 minute dinner break. They’ll be back at the felt for Level 26 with blinds at 30,000/60,000/60,000.

Samuel Baneham2,470,000665,000
Steven Vollers1,650,000-305,000
Martin Olali1,325,000200,000
Espen Uhlen Jorstad1,105,000590,000
Alex Hendriks910,000-280,000
Ciaran Burke750,00025,000
Weijie Zheng605,000-165,000