Counts
Francis Foord-Brown4,010,00010,000
Anton Kuznetsov3,835,00010,000
Dejan Govedic1,835,000-115,000
Gerret Van Lancker1,235,00085,000
Bhavin Khatri700,000-50,000
Rauno Tahvonen510,000-70,000
Kevin Barden390,000-210,000