Day 1c Turbo End-of-Day Chip Counts
Levi Yossef145,500145,500
Kane Hope126,500126,500
Afshin Alikhani109,000109,000
Anko Hoogendijk108,000108,000
Michael Dunleavy105,500105,500
Alex Bounsall105,000105,000
Ian Simpson90,50090,500
Olvedo Heinze90,00090,000
Pavlos Xanthopoulos76,50076,500
Alexandru Cinca71,00071,000
Gary Bluston70,00070,000
David Barnes63,00063,000
Alexander Kobbeltvedt62,50062,500
Rehman Kassam59,50059,500
Stylianos Pitsiavas58,00058,000
Dost Ghrabie55,00055,000
Ryan Mandara51,00051,000
Nikolai Pedersen48,50048,500
Lauridas Mielsen45,00045,000
Kristian Kjondal41,50041,500
Ronnie Espensen40,00040,000
Andrey Veselov40,00040,000
Joe Hindry39,50039,500
Per Helge Gaassand39,00039,000
Lars Osen30,00030,000
Etienne Fortin28,50028,500
Jamie Rutherford28,00028,000
Mateusz Moolhuizen26,00026,000
Kenneth Andreassen24,50024,500
William Davies24,00024,000
Fadhil Farag21,00021,000
David Johnson21,00021,000
Paul Siddle21,00021,000
Mahmoud Berjaoui20,00020,000
Kristian Kaihovaara18,00018,000
Nikolai Mamut18,00018,000
Le Nguyen11,00011,000