End-Of-Day 1c Chip Counts
Antti Tiainen94,90094,900
Ian Simpson86,40086,400
Johan Creutz78,50078,500
Ioan Taizs76,60076,600
Catalin Moraru71,80071,800
Dan Cristian62,20062,200
Radu Lungu59,30059,300
Silviu Scobai59,10059,100
Mihaela Roman57,90057,900
Traian Bostan57,50057,500
Marius Gicovanu57,10057,100
James Noonan55,00055,000
Levente Pal54,70054,700
Quentin Lecomte54,50054,500
Mateusz Moolhuizen54,00054,000
Iulian Bleau52,90052,900
Eduard Fechita49,80049,800
Ferenc Pal45,40045,400
Narcis Gabriel Nedelcu38,00038,000
Valentin Dobrescu37,80037,800
Armand Matti37,70037,700
Maxime Canevet36,80036,800
Mihnea Potcoava36,80036,800
David Lappin36,00036,000
Vinzent Streit34,70034,700
Alexandru Papazian34,00034,000
Lucian Bera32,80032,800
Alexandru Cinca32,80032,800
Mihai Tusnea32,10032,100
Monica Vaka30,40030,400
Cristian Trif30,00030,000
Andrei Dobrescu29,50029,500
Katie Swift29,30029,300
Nicklas Kley29,00029,000
George Tomescu28,10028,100
Alexandru Farcasanu27,50027,500
Ran Shahar26,50026,500
Jorma Vuoksenmaa25,70025,700
Antoanell Judet24,60024,600
Ionel Tanase24,40024,400
Sorin Radulescu24,10024,100
Codrut Uta23,70023,700
Samlane Phomveha22,60022,600
Andrei Nodea22,10022,100
Adrian Marin21,20021,200
Igor Pirnau20,20020,200
Piotr Shautsou19,90019,900
Florian Duta19,70019,700
Andrei Tamaduianu18,50018,500
Bogdan Nicolae15,20015,200
Andy Hills13,80013,800
Tomasz Kozub5,2005,200
Constantin Calea4,2004,200