End-of-Day 2 Counts
Razvan Sabau741,0001,000
Ran Shahar735,000-15,000
Cristian Grecu711,00091,000
Razvan Bizera642,000152,000
Silviu Baltateanu612,000132,000
Stefan Drusca589,000179,000
Steven Vollers532,00022,000
Oerjahn Winther481,000-4,000
Gilles Huet343,000-22,000
Traian Bostan330,000-15,000
Jean-Serge Baril318,00048,000
Johannes Vaeisaenen275,00035,000
Denis Simionel265,0004,000
Mihnea Potcoava258,000-2,000
Espen Uhlen Jorstad240,000-122,500
Marc Wilkens231,000-114,000
Evangelos Bechrakis228,000-84,000
Martin Soukup227,000164,600
Bogdan Sovaiala225,000120,200
Tudor Bartha Lazar214,00069,000
Dmitrii Prusov203,000-57,000
Dan Petrea181,00011,000
Aku Joentausta172,000-38,000
Toni Judet169,000-61,000
Nicolae Suciu162,00012,000
Alexandru Palievici146,000-69,000
Iulian Bleau136,00016,000
Marius Gicovanu134,000-1,000
Dan Murariu132,000-58,000
Pavel Alexandru125,00025,000
Iulian Tataru121,000-69,000
Solomon Stan120,00060,000
Sorin Radulescu114,000-226,000
Antti Tiainen108,00013,100
Lennaert Joostens106,000-24,000
Catalin Moraru106,000-94,000
Adrian-Sorel State100,0000
Tomas Ksenevicius91,00010,000
Corentin Ropert84,000-106,000
Eirik Lunde77,000-113,000
Tomas Montrimas76,000-14,000
Alan Widmann72,000-58,000
Nikolay Ponomarev63,000-67,000
Padraig O’Neill33,000-3,000
Andrei Dobrescu26,000-137,000
Daiva Byrne23,000-27,000
Dara O’Kearney3,000-15,000