End of Day Chip Counts
Anton Vinokurov2,930,000230,000
Florin Elisei2,485,000-65,000
Vitalijs Zavorotnijs2,100,0001,240,000
Yaron Turgeman1,300,500200,500
Tomasz Kozub1,225,00025,000
Pawel Zoladkiewicz855,000-595,000
Cosmin Cimpeanu840,00085,000
Arvin Vahdat830,00030,000
Carmen Zainescu775,000165,000
Vojtech Susta765,000265,000
Adrian Ionescu745,000-755,000
Daniel Chutrov610,000270,000
Lucian Bera595,000115,000
Amir Shomron580,00095,000
David Lappin505,000-170,000
Deivis Rinkevicius470,000-180,000
Martin Wendt145,000-205,000