End-of-Day Chip Counts
Yaron Turgeman302,50097,500
Carmen Zainescu240,500204,500
Mateusz Moolhuizen212,00042,000
Marius Gicovanu207,50037,500
Adrian Ionescu205,000118,000
Ciprian Voican202,00030,000
Christodoulos Charalambous193,000110,000
Shanar Levi176,500129,500
Vladislav Donchev176,000176,000
Andrei Tudose159,500-500
Stefan Razvan Dragomir158,500-15,500
Alexandru-Robert Cezarescu158,0002,000
Jean Florentin Vasile148,00048,000
Ion Scobai141,500141,500
Nikolai Bernhardsen139,50085,500
Nicolae Sorin Son132,000-33,000
Teodor Cap131,500131,500
Sergiu Covrig130,000130,000
Veli Matti Puumala118,50013,500
Liviu Toderita111,500111,500
Izhak Kaufman109,00013,000
Harbon Avrham105,000105,000
Vojtech Susta100,000100,000
Paz Shkalim93,00061,000
Vitalijs Zavorotnijs81,0008,000
Emelie Svenningsson75,500-131,500
Cristian Soare72,0008,000
Ivan Osipov71,500-7,500
Noud van Dijk60,00060,000
Nikolay Ivanov41,00041,000
Alex Hendriks36,500-8,500