Final Table Stacks

Unibet Open Dublin

Steven Vollers1,955,000645,000
Samuel Baneham1,805,000535,000
Alex Hendriks1,190,000247,500
Martin Olali1,125,000545,000
Weijie Zheng770,000-35,000
Jamie Nixon740,000-442,000
Ciaran Burke725,000-215,000
Espen Uhlen Jorstad515,000-315,000