Final Three Tables
Vladimir Nex385,000-40,000
Cedric Zaks360,00010,000
Kurt Bjorkland320,000215,000
Alexey Dmitriev275,00032,000
Michael Erbil270,0005,000
Peter Jaksland250,000179,000
Ionut Macsim230,000230,000
Martin Hrivnak220,0000
Bogdan Petrascu190,00070,000
Asmo Votkin185,0005,000
Romuald Piat180,00015,000
Tabish Zaman155,000-115,000
Alexandru Danes125,000-30,000
Juho Jaaskelainen125,00035,000
Malik Corbin125,000125,000
Denis Tokartchouk125,00035,000
Arvi Vainionkulma120,00045,000
Joseph El Ghazal110,00010,000
Charles Lefrancois100,000-45,000
Dehlia De Jong90,00045,000
Johnny Hansen85,000-45,000
Rune Bjornli80,00080,000
Leo Pietila75,000-10,000
Ronnie Espensen60,000-40,000
Mohamed Kerkeni60,000-45,000
Bertrand Dumont50,00050,000
Marinel Oros40,000-15,000