More Chip Counts
Tonio Roeder186,00043,000
Connor Quinn175,000109,500
Angelo Tarallo171,000-52,500
Tore Matre160,00037,700
Mateusz Moolhuizen156,00077,500
Luigi Knoppers116,00049,500
Yoan Merlo102,50041,000
Marco Fontanella100,000-45,500
Ian Simpson84,000-10,000
Benjamin Rijken80,0004,500
Phil Schonebaum70,000-36,000
Monica Vaka60,00037,500
Krisztina Polgar60,000-11,500