Notables and Big Stacks
Barrie Pietersz105,000105,000
Phillip Huxley95,00030,000
Bjorn Kadgien90,00030,000
Ian Simpson87,00027,000
Ovidiu Tureac60,00015,000
Jari Hurri55,00055,000
Linda Nguyen53,00023,000
John Keown50,000-50,000
Chris Dowling43,00014,000
Dehlia de Jong42,0006,000
Dara O’Kearney40,0004,000
Kevin Killeen28,00028,000
Rauno Tahvonen13,000-6,000