Play Resumes

Cards are back in the air in the Unibet Open Paris Main Event. Here are the chip counts from the feature table.

Johann Zeitoun1,600,0000
Mantas Urbonas1,430,0005,000
Henrik Tellving1,125,00025,000
Vladimir Nex720,000-5,000
Malik Corbin640,00040,000
Hakim Chniyat390,0000
Dong Le Quoc345,000-55,000
Joseph El Ghazal250,00025,000