Updated Chip Counts
Asher Dahan115,000-15,000
Teun Kooij72,00052,700
Nikolai Bernhardsen70,0007,000
Alex Hendriks68,00015,000
Paz Shkalim58,0003,000
Carmen Zainescu47,000-3,000
Ivan Osipov45,000-3,000
Dehlia de Jong38,0003,000
Emelie Svenningsson38,000
Daiva Byrne36,0007,000
Mateusz Moolhuizen34,000700
Sander van Wesemael17,000-60,000
Eszter Fabian16,000