Updated Chip Counts
Anton Vinokurov4,450,000190,000
Florin Elisei3,770,00060,000
Daniel Chutrov2,150,000-220,000
Carmen Zainescu1,790,0000
Cosmin Cimpeanu1,585,000-785,000
Amir Shomron1,530,0000
Vitalijs Zavorotnijs1,255,000-10,000
Vojtech Susta770,000-140,000
Adrian Ionescu470,00020,000