Updated Chip Counts
Daniel James2,620,0001,030,000
Damian Bell2,350,0001,965,000
Jon Sataoeen2,115,000985,000
Ben Winsor1,565,000-580,000
Adrian Haaberg1,210,000-75,000
Matas Budginas1,160,000130,000
Mor Kamber820,000-55,000
Jakob Linden730,000-370,000
Andrew Christoforou515,00055,000
Vamshi Vandanapu415,000-185,000
Jose Castillo190,000-90,000