Updated Chip Counts
Daniel James3,300,000100,000
Damian Bell2,350,000-370,000
Ben Winsor2,300,000300,000
Jon Sataoeen2,200,000200,000
Mor Kamber1,100,00050,000
Matas Budginas950,00030,000
Andrew Christoforou655,000-155,000
Adrian Haaberg600,000-160,000