Updated Chip Counts
Giuseppe Zarbo820,000246,000
Alexandru Danes290,000-90,000
David Pecheur280,00010,000
Malik Corbin275,000130,000
Frank van Elk265,000-15,000
Alexey Dmitriev230,00010,000
Badr Douch180,000-120,000
Martin Hrivnak155,00030,000