Updated Chip Counts
Alexandru Danes2,200,000145,000
Michel Leibgorin1,900,000200,000
Omar Lakhdari1,500,000-550,000
Alexey Dmitriev980,000-90,000
Giuseppe Zarbo900,000-50,000
Joseph El Ghazal650,000200,000