Updated Counts
Cristian Grecu1,200,000-50,000
Razvan Sabau1,120,000180,000
Espen Uhlen Jorstad726,00086,000
Corentin Ropert680,000130,000
Toni Judet622,000-218,000
Silviu Baltateanu607,00027,000
Oerjahn Winther563,00082,000
Steven Vollers482,000-50,000
Stefan Drusca460,00080,000
Alexandru Palievici424,000278,000
Razvan Bizera410,000-232,000
Marius Gicovanu395,000-15,000
Martin Soukup340,000113,000
Denis Simionel338,0000
Tomas Montrimas310,000-130,000
Dmitrii Prusov278,000-62,000
Bogdan Sovaiala272,0002,000
Ran Shahar265,0005,000
Catalin Moraru225,000119,000
Traian Bostan224,000-106,000
Johannes Vaeisaenen212,0002,000
Gilles Huet210,000-133,000
Pavel Alexandru198,00073,000
Iulian Tataru170,00049,000
Marc Wilkens125,000-106,000
Tudor Bartha Lazar87,000-127,000