Assorted Dinner Counts

Kevin van der Kooi Wins esports Battle Royale XII

Vasile Stancu94,00094,000
Luciana Manolea90,0002,000
Pavel Alexandru80,00015,000
Rory De Vos71,00014,000
Gabriel Gavrila70,000-10,000
Dumitru Pora70,0007,000
Deivis Rinkevicius67,00067,000
Kevin van der Kooi66,00039,700
Alexandru Farcasanu65,0006,000
Daniel Effendy61,000-1,000
Marius Asanache60,00060,000
Hitesh Chandarana59,000-36,000
Ran Shahar59,00022,000
Alan Widmann59,000-4,000
Alexandre Reard57,2007,200
Hallstein Boerve56,00015,000
Andrei Toma56,000-1,000
Andrey Yanyuk53,80023,800
Cosmin Cristescu45,000-8,000
Razvan Bordei43,00043,000
Aku Joentausta43,00012,000
Charlotte van Brabander42,000-6,000
Carmen Zainescu41,000-18,000
Stefan Fabian40,00020,000
Silviu Nemes40,000-13,000
Marc Wilkens38,00038,000
Espen Uhlen Jorstad37,0006,000
Alexandru Papazian36,000-3,000
Florin Pandilica35,00035,000
Corentin Ropert33,000-4,000
Benjamin Lebor29,000-5,000
Amitai Or26,000-4,000
John Pyle25,00025,000
Nils Jeppsson23,000-10,000
Michal Kulesza22,000-4,500
Nicolae Hotoleanu20,000-4,100
Daiva Byrne18,000-14,000
Anssi Huovinen18,000-5,000
Monica Vaka15,000-5,000
Danut Chisu11,000-3,000
Cosmin Cimpeanu11,000-19,000
Evangelos Bechrakis9,000-23,000
Nandor Solyom8,000-10,000
Sven Edelenbosch7,000-25,000
Katie Swift6,000-17,500
Traian Bostan5,000-4,000