Assorted Counts
Hitesh Chandarana95,00095,000
Pavel Alexandru65,00065,000
Alan Widmann63,00022,000
Daniel Effendy62,00018,000
Rory De Vos57,000-3,000
Alexandru Papazian39,0001,000
Daiva Byrne32,0001,000
Espen Uhlen Jorstad31,000-2,000
Anssi Huovinen23,00012,000
Martin Wendt21,000-16,000
Danut Chisu14,000-36,000
Traian Bostan9,000-28,000