Down to Three Tables
Jonathan Therme350,000120,000
Mantas Urbonas335,00025,000
Frank van Elk180,00042,000
Dimitar Popov175,00055,000
Daan Hoogendijk165,000-22,000
Cedric Seguin150,000-50,000
Boyd Voet145,000-14,000
Louis Linard140,0005,000
Henri Koivisto135,00065,000
Alan Carr125,00092,000
Juuso Leppanen120,00070,000
Lucas Amzalak100,00050,000
Pascal Rabany85,00020,000
Mickael Ragonez85,00040,000
Jerome Brion85,000-35,000
Jeffrey Lam75,000-35,000
Mohamed Mehalleg75,0007,000
Martin Soukup75,00010,000
Gilles Segers65,000-40,000
Jean Baril65,000
Lukas Nowak60,000-40,000
Romain Piraux55,000-25,000
Florian Marliere55,000-15,000
Alban Juen55,000-15,000
Anko Hoogendijk50,00010,000
Dheni Vodegel45,000
Niklas Lindkvist15,000-25,000