End of Day 1a Chip Counts
Mantas Urbonas310,000-45,000
Alan Carr218,00093,000
Dimitar Popov217,00042,000
Cedric Seguin200,00050,000
Daan Hoogendijk176,00011,000
Alban Juen176,000-19,000
Gilles Segers159,00094,000
Boyd Voet159,00014,000
Frank van Elk133,000-47,000
Jerome Brion120,00040,000
Jonathan Therme118,000-232,000
Lucas Amzalak116,00016,000
Jeffrey Lam110,00035,000
Florian Marliere106,00051,000
Jean Baril98,00033,000
Lukas Nowak95,00035,000
Henri Koivisto92,000-43,000
Louis Linard87,000-8,000
Pascal Rabany87,0002,000
Juuso Leppanen80,000-40,000
Mohamed Mehalleg79,0004,000
Romain Piraux68,00013,000
Mickael Ragonez56,000-29,000
Niklas Lindkvist33,00018,000