End-Of-Day 1b Chip Counts
Iulian Tataru177,8007,800
Pavel Alexandru160,00045,000
Corentin Ropert116,4006,400
Adrian Andronache107,00012,000
Mihail Rablou106,50021,500
Bogdan Sovaiala104,800104,800
Nicolae Suciu102,90012,900
Andrey Yanyuk99,5009,500
Aku Joentausta97,0007,000
Tiberiu Tirca93,10018,100
Razvan Sabau92,50092,500
Daniel Effendy92,00062,000
Carmen Zainescu91,800-11,200
Andrei Toma89,40033,400
Alexandru Palievici89,0009,000
Gilles Segers87,40044,400
Evangelos Bechrakis80,90071,900
Deivis Rinkevicius80,20013,200
Jordi Corbun77,800-200
Andrei Boghean77,000-8,000
Tudor Bartha Lazar76,60019,600
Alan Widmann76,400-600
Joery Van Limbergen72,80072,800
Silviu Baltateanu72,60022,600
Espen Uhlen Jorstad71,80034,800
Cristian Grecu71,40071,400
Steven Vollers69,60069,600
Luciana Manolea69,000-23,000
Cristian Tardea68,50068,500
Ciprian Voican66,800-18,200
Hallstein Boerve66,70010,700
Oleksandr Sharov65,00065,000
Andrei Alecu64,70027,700
Lennaert Joostens64,70043,700
Vasile Stancu63,600-30,400
Jaakko Hokkanen63,00063,000
Stefan Fabian62,800-37,200
Jani Tuomaala62,00062,000
Daiva Byrne61,200-28,800
Adrian-Sorel State60,00060,000
Corrie Romate58,90058,900
Eirik Lunde58,20058,200
Kevin van der Kooi58,00024,000
Dragos Boldoi57,50057,500
Mihai Ercuta55,300-18,100
Dumitru Pora54,400-15,600
Claudiu Ianuszewicz54,00054,000
Bogdan Bogorin53,00053,000
Iulian Blebea52,50052,500
Cosmin Cimpeanu52,50016,500
Antti Salmela49,90049,900
Dylan Herklots48,60048,600
Cosmin Cristescu48,200-13,800
Csaba Szerze46,70046,700
Marc Wilkens46,1006,100
Stefan Drusca45,700-17,300
Oerjahn Winther45,0005,000
Attila Gombos42,80042,800
Marian Firoiu42,80017,800
Alexandru Strugut42,60042,600
Marius Asanache41,0000
Apostol Beg40,20040,200
John Pyle39,800-5,200
Gabriel Gavrila39,300-30,700
Solomon Stan39,00039,000
Amitai Or38,900-31,100
Florin Pandilica38,200-12,800
Raoul Iancovici32,00032,000
Cristian Dina30,30030,300
Mariusz Niski29,400-600
Marius Iftima29,00029,000
Patrick Keller28,90028,900
Pekka Ikonen26,40026,400
Cristian Visoiu26,00026,000
Andrei Badulescu25,90025,900
Danut Chisu25,8002,800
Ronnie Espensen23,80023,800
George Damian23,500-31,500
Pawel Andrearczyk23,30023,300
Eugen Chiva23,10023,100
Denis Simionel22,900-62,100
Vally Bleanda22,00022,000
Dan Adrian Bogdan21,80021,800
Constantin Manole21,8001,800
Dara O’Kearney21,5001,500
Petre Chiriac20,70020,700
Anghel Valentin19,20019,200
Alexandre Reard18,900-11,100
Emil Brunnberg17,600-10,400
Even Eidebakk17,10017,100