End of Day Chip Counts

 

Omar Lakhdari4,000,0001,600,000
Vladimir Nex2,595,0001,095,000
Michel Leibgorin2,245,000245,000
Alexandru Danes1,835,000-15,000
Dung Le Quoc970,000-320,000
Hakim Chniyat900,000190,000
Malik Corbin800,000375,000
Alexey Dmitriev720,000-1,155,000
Giuseppe Zarbo305,000-435,000