Feature Table Chip Counts
Anton Vinokurov1,390,000-10,000
Kirilov Krasimir1,307,000407,000
Vitalijs Zavorotnijs1,147,000697,000
Vojtech Susta928,00086,000
Carmen Zainescu728,00078,000
Lucian Bera548,000-4,000
Georgios Tavoularis466,000-34,000
Ionut Decher300,000-160,000