Final Chip Day 1b and Day 1c Chip Counts
Aleksi Himanen303,00030,000
Milad Oghabian292,500-2,500
Kevin Naegelen279,500119,500
Adrian Voiculescu270,000270,000
Amir Shomron252,000252,000
Hristo Bogdanov214,500214,500
Ionut Decher211,500211,500
Pawel Zoladkiewicz205,00067,100
Florin Elisei200,000200,000
Rafi Elharar198,00026,200
Nandor Solyom197,500197,500
Joel Keloneva179,500179,500
Adrian Veghinas178,000132,000
Anton Markov173,000143,000
Carmil Rusu171,500171,500
Gareth James170,000-31,300
Marius Stan167,000167,000
Martin Wendt166,000166,000
Bogdan Ionescu161,000121,000
Fredrik Bergmann157,50092,500
Cosmin Zaharia157,000157,000
Razvan Sabau154,500
Silviu Nemes153,000153,000
Leon Tavenier144,30029,300
Bogdan Diaconu143,5009,500
Paraskevas Tsokaridis143,000143,000
Tomasz Kozub142,000-20,600
Kasper Linnemann141,500141,500
Marius Popescu136,000136,000
Cosmin Cimpeanu130,50099,500
Deivis Rinkevicius129,500129,500
Alexandru Cimpan129,000129,000
Andrei Grimberg127,50090,500
Alexandru Farcasanu127,000-3,000
Anton Vinokurov126,000126,000
Amitai Or124,00081,000
Gabriel Dragomir120,500120,500
Iani Tulica114,500114,500
Elhanan Togerman114,500-35,500
Catalin Ciocov108,000-27,000
Will Dorey107,000-33,000
Valeriu Rosca105,000105,000
David Lappin103,00046,000
Chilcos Florin101,500101,500
Christopher Stephens101,000101,000
Jonathan Mermelstein100,500100,500
Raoul Iancovici93,500
Mihai Tusnea93,50023,500
Pawel Wakuluk91,50091,500
Ion Stoian90,500-14,500
Andrei Alecu90,50090,500
Alan Widmann90,000-44,000
Gabriel Gavrila85,00085,000
Petar Kochev85,00085,000
Sorin Agapie84,50084,500
Armand Matti84,30084,300
Vinod Jadav83,50083,500
Kirilov Krasimir83,00083,000
Dmitrijs Azevskis82,50082,500
Andrei Dutu81,00081,000
Nadav Lipszyc79,50079,500
Jonathan Samuel79,00079,000
Lucian Bera77,50077,500
Tommi Etelapera77,50053,500
Nikola Gunchev77,00077,000
Odd Haland76,50076,500
Nicklas Dehli76,00076,000
Christopher Heidelbacher74,500-11,500
Cristian Iorga74,50074,500
Chaim Koifman73,50043,500
Alexandru Cinca73,00073,000
Vlad Darie72,000
Rauno Kiviloo71,50071,500
Georgios Tavoularis70,50070,500
Slaven Popov70,00070,000
Remco Kingma70,00046,500
Andrei Iordache70,00034,000
Ben Richardson69,50069,500
Radu Lungu69,00069,000
Daniel Duthon69,00069,000
Dan Chisu68,50068,500
Vladas Tamasauskas67,50067,500
Adrian-Sorel State66,00066,000
Iva Lazarova65,500-17,500
Guy Ohayon64,40032,400
Silviu Baltatenu64,00064,000
Andrey Demidov63,00063,000
Paul Dunne63,000-3,000
Yanir Amsalem62,00062,000
Clausen Legaard62,000
Cosmin Petrica61,80061,800
Peter Kaae61,50061,500
Adrian Nica61,50061,500
Nicolae Bogdan61,000-16,100
Arvin Vahdat61,00061,000
Zbigniew Pakleza59,50059,500
Corneliu Cretu59,00059,000
Radoslav Belev58,000-100,000
Simeon Spasov57,00057,000
Marius Stancescu55,500
William Taieb55,50055,500
Israel Fuks55,00055,000
Narcis-Gabriel Nedelcu54,500
Nadav Shenhav53,50053,500
Daniel Taieb52,00052,000
Toby Locke51,5008,500
Deddi Orpaz51,50021,500
Stefan Gheorghe49,50049,500
Jack Sinclair48,00018,000
Karim Souaid47,50047,500
Valentin Anghel47,00047,000
Simone Ferretti47,00047,000
Hristian Panchev46,00046,000
Yasir Karoo45,5003,500
Daniel Chutrov44,50044,500
Constantin Radu44,50044,500
Alexandru Pasare44,00044,000
Dan Mihoci42,00042,000
Cristinel Dumitru40,50040,500
Espen Roervik39,50039,500
Hugh Cohen39,0009,000
Dara O’Kearney39,000-11,000
Daniel Balaiasa38,50038,500
Ronnie Espensen37,50037,500
Ioannis Vogiatzoglou37,50037,500
Plamen Todorov36,50036,500
Danut Dinca36,000
Traian Bostan35,00035,000
Mihai Goras35,00035,000
Catalin Diac34,000-76,000
Ahdnane Bdutayeb33,50033,500
Andrei Roscan33,50033,500
Vlad Ruxandari33,500-35,500
Cristian Inimaroiu32,00032,000
Lucian Hadar32,00032,000
Razvan Belea29,00029,000
Haim Hizky29,00029,000
Ioan Denis28,500
Thomas Pohnke27,00027,000
Stefanita Fechete26,500-21,500
Alessio Dicesare25,500
Atanas Kodinov25,00025,000
Peter Gutker24,500-8,500
Gerret van Lancker24,500-5,500
Radu Alexandroaia23,00023,000
Marius Iftima22,00022,000
Rauno Tahvonen19,500-10,500
Sebastian Kos15,50015,500
Pavlos Xanthopoulos12,00012,000
Florian Udila9,8009,800
Cristian Cirtog1-169,999