Front-Runners After Dinner Break
Mehmet Ongorur165,000-10,000
Deivis Rinkevicius135,0004,000
Yoan Merlo97,00060,000
Christopher Heidelbacher95,00068,200
Benjamin Rijken95,00016,800
Charlotte van Brabander93,00093,000
Hugues Mazerolle90,000-2,800
Matthew Ireland80,00080,000
Szabo Levente80,00080,000
Alexandru Benchea73,00010,000
Nicolas Storm68,00068,000
Alexandre Pagel67,0002,000