Lappin Last Ambassador Standing
Omar Lakhdari830,000255,000
Johann Zeitoun665,000450,000
Jean Yves Chicheportiche505,00015,000
David Lappin280,000110,000
Idir Haiche260,00010,000
Yehoram Houri190,000-20,000
Tabish Zaman175,00035,000