Payouts: 46th-40th (€3,140)
Toby Locke00
Daniel Balaiasa0-900,000
Adrian-Sorel State0-123,000
Anton Markov0-58,000
Nadav Lipszyc0-135,000
Alexandru Cinca0-240,000
Nicolae Bogdan0-206,000