Updated Chip Counts
Charlotte Van Brabander161,00036,000
Gordon Plomp120,00079,000
Linden Elias80,00080,000
Steve Watts80,00010,000
Tarjei Forus71,00028,000
Madlena Trifonova70,00070,000
Benjamin Ohana65,00015,000
Daniel Dolcic60,00060,000
Pavlos Xanthopoulos60,00060,000
Joe Hindry29,000
Jimmy Kebe11,00011,000
Rehman Kassam5,000-25,000
Richard Ansell0-55,000