Updated Chip Counts
Jesse Chambers360,000265,000
Andrew Christoforou230,00075,000
Sinead Priestley230,000133,000
Randy Marschall220,000153,000
Ben Winsor215,00035,000
Daniel James200,00045,000
Christopher Scholes190,000140,000
Kristian Hustig185,00099,900
Braz Junior178,00081,000
Joost Schippers171,00091,000
Damian Bell166,00090,000
Richard King145,00014,000
Danny Pyke131,00031,000
Jeroen Brouwers120,00040,000
Tai Tran117,000-30,000
Martin Holmes115,000
Mor Kamber110,0000
Adrian Nica109,00024,000
Johannes Vaisanen107,00047,000
Samir Timuri104,00021,000
Pierrick Chaintreuil102,000-8,900
Geoffroy Combette100,000
Nikolay Ponomarev100,00020,000
Vrancsik Zoltan99,00035,000
Marius Heiene97,00029,000
Jon Sataoeen96,500
Daniel Samson93,000-97,000
Kjartan Kronstad90,00019,000
Adrian Haaberg85,000
Tapio Járvinen80,00019,000
Aleksandr Lebedev80,00018,000
Aage Reerslev77,000-15,000
Rory De Vos75,0003,100
Ryan Kelly75,000-15,000
Julien Terrasson75,000-5,000
Krysztof Jacyk70,000
Connor Ross66,000-10,000
Erik Mertens65,000
Haresh Thaker65,000-7,000
Robert Vukovic65,0001,000
Arild Floysvik61,000
Petter Eriksen60,000-10,000
Stephane Benadiba57,000-4,000
Amanda Sidark57,000
Jenny Israel55,000-15,000
Christopher Yong53,000
Alexander Haaland52,000
Li Jiaze50,500-17,500