Updated Chip Counts
Mantas Urbonas565,000191,000
Dong Le Quoc220,00062,000
Daan Hoogendijk205,00029,000
Christophe Pereira140,00078,000
Edouard Mignot110,00041,000
Stig Bjornli110,000-6,000
Joseph El Ghazal80,000-48,000