Updated Counts
Dejan Govedic550,00070,000
Aldo Monteleone540,000307,500
Traian Bostan390,000233,000
William Hens360,00075,000
Leon Mihai Ani350,000267,000
Zhiping Zeng250,00081,000
Markus Heikkila220,000-102,000
Eszter Fabian155,000127,000
Vinod Jadav130,00075,000
Olof Haglund75,00011,500
Dehlia de Jong70,0000