Assorted Counts
Klemen Kregar70,00047,000
Pierre de Montesquiou65,000
Peter Curry55,000
Jae Young Kim50,0007,000
Monica Vaka36,0003,000
Alan Widmann32,0002,000
Lisa Vannatta32,0002,000
Sophia White31,0002,000
Rauno Tahvonen30,000
Espen Uhlen Jorstad30,000
Antoine Vranken27,00010,000
Andreas Wiborg26,0002,000
Scott McMillan25,000-5,000
Sonja Reid23,000-7,000
Fiona Sand21,000-24,000
Jason Tompkins18,000-10,500