End of Day Chip Counts
Przemyslaw Zielinski216,50055,500
Alan Carr201,50023,500
Mikkel Stenkjær174,500174,500
Renato Messina145,5001,500
Tonio Roeder143,0006,000
Anders Ostrowski133,50028,500
Serdar Demircan130,00047,500
Bart Vanpee113,00013,000
Popa Catalin106,00062,000
Zoltan Barabas104,00025,000
Steinar Knutsen103,500500
Alexander Lebedev95,50019,000
Mate Mecs87,000-15,000
Jacques Demajo86,00086,000
Dejan Vogrin85,50085,500
Michal Zielinski84,00063,000
Andreas Leledakis80,50025,500
Randy Marschall77,000-27,000
Tapio Jarvinen74,00074,000
Julien Rouquet74,000-31,000
Daragh Davey70,50070,500
Sean Osullivan69,00069,000
Tomas Sujeta67,000-80,000
Simon Hemsworth65,00065,000
Nikica Tomasic62,50032,500
Uuso Wiksten58,500-7,500
Luca Beretta56,00020,600
Jan Wronowski55,50055,500
Jussi Perlinen54,0005,000
Filip Dielis49,000-25,200
Koen Roos46,500-38,500
Kristian Aksnes45,0008,000
Alex Hendriks42,5005,500
Kevin Series42,000-11,000
Dehlia De Jong39,50013,500
Bartlomiej Grabowski36,5004,000
Lukasz Kurcaba36,00036,000
Jozsef Hegyi33,000-12,000
Gedas Petrauskas31,00031,000
Rik Katerberg25,500-54,500
Wouter Schuurbiers22,50022,500
Henrik Ohman22,500-5,500
Leszek Wojtyla20,5004,000
Denis Kushnir16,50016,500