More for Wiborg

Andreas Wiborg raised to 90,000 with the :::Ad:::Jd in the cutoff and Honglin Jiang on the small blind three-bet to 250,000 with the :::Qh:::6h. Wiborg faced a continuation bet for 175,000 and called before the duo checked the :::Ts turn. Jiang also checked the :::6d

Christopher Yong2,625,000-60,000
Andreas Wiborg2,320,000405,000
Jussi Vanhanen1,915,00070,000
Honglin Jiang1,885,000-540,000
Oliver White1,000,000-140,000
Jonathan Schuman735,000-180,000