Updated Chip Counts
Will Dorey129,00014,000
Alan Widmann125,00079,000
Scott McMillan69,00014,000
Fredrik Bergmann65,00035,000
Dara O’Kearney50,0000
Nathan Schmitt46,0006,000
Toby Locke43,000-21,000
Bogdan Ionescu40,000
Jack Sinclair38,000-14,000
Peter Gutker33,000
Espen Jorstad30,000-33,000