Updated Counts from Break, with Chip Leaders

Jamie Nixon

Ilan Cukrowicz94,00094,000
Paul Lechey85,00085,000
Emil Hegedus76,60076,600
Thomas Patterson74,00074,000
Patrick Rooney74,00074,000
John Dwyer73,000-15,000
Jamie Nixon73,00045,000
Martin Paap72,00072,000
Levente Muzsi71,00071,000
Michael Graydon69,00069,000
Daragh Davey57,00027,000
Marco Herman44,100-7,900
Niall Farrell39,4004,400
Adrian Nica36,0001,000
Filip Holmqvist34,000-2,100
Charlotte Van Brabander33,0009,000
Mark Ferrier31,00031,000
Dara O’Kearney20,000-1,900
Ciaran Burke16,000-26,000
Jack Hardcastle15,400-1,600
Dehlia de Jong9,000-4,000
Kowalczyk Grzegorz0-15,000
Toby Locke0-16,000
David Lappin0-28,000
Stephen Kehoe0-30,000
Matthew Ireland0-11,000