A Couple of Big Stacks

As the field gets thinned down further, new bigger stacks emerge. Henri Vaisanen appears to be among the biggest stacks, and Quentin Lecomte is one double up away from joining the Finn.

Henri Vaisanen200,00070,000
Kiarash Nabavieh190,00040,000
Doron Shako160,00087,000
Anthony Mitchell Duane155,000155,000
Martin Tsankov145,000145,000
James Mitchell140,00090,000
Elvis Petcu120,00070,000
Quentin Lecomte90,00043,000